Is Castello Brie Danish Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, P,camemberti
Check Castello Brie Danish Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castello Brie Danish Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Castello Brie Danish Cheese is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


