Is Castello Crumbled Danish Blue Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, P. ROQUEFORTI, LIPASE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Castello Crumbled Danish Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castello Crumbled Danish Blue Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Castello Crumbled Danish Blue Cheese is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


