Is Castello Navarti Cheese Dill Aneth Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, Bacterial culture, Salt, Spice blend (dill weed, salt, yeast extract, flavour), Microbial enzyme, Calcium chloride.
Check Castello Navarti Cheese Dill Aneth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castello Navarti Cheese Dill Aneth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Castello Navarti Cheese Dill Aneth is available at 4 retailers
ValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


