Is Castillo De Canena Arbequino Oil Delicately Smoked 250ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARBEQUINO OIL DELICATELY SMOKED WITH SELETED OAK WOOD

Check Castillo De Canena Arbequino Oil Delicately Smoked 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castillo De Canena Arbequino Oil Delicately Smoked 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokyFruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping