Is Castle Wood Reserve Sliced Natural Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color))

Check Castle Wood Reserve Sliced Natural Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castle Wood Reserve Sliced Natural Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Sheet, Piece

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping