Is Cat Cora's Kitchen Garlic Stuffed Olives Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, GARLIC, WATER, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE.
Check Cat Cora's Kitchen Garlic Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cat Cora's Kitchen Garlic Stuffed Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cat Cora's Kitchen Garlic Stuffed Olives is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


