Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cat Cora's Kitchen Green Olive Tapenade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CORIANDER, LEMON JUICE, BASIL, GARLIC.

Check Cat Cora's Kitchen Green Olive Tapenade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cat Cora's Kitchen Green Olive Tapenade is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Cat Cora's Kitchen Green Olive Tapenade | Spoonful