Is Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Cookies, 4 Count, 1.7 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PALM FRUIT OIL**, ALLULOSE, PEA PROTEIN, CANE SUGAR, CASSAVA FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, COCOA POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING POWDER, SEA SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT, **CERTIFIED SUSTAINABLE SOURCED
Check Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Cookies, 4 Count, 1.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Cookies, 4 Count, 1.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichCoffee


