Is Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Palm Fruit Oil, Allulose, Plant-based Protein And Pea Protein, Cane Sugar, Cassava Flour, Fiber With Minimal Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Inulin, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Made From Specially Curated Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract. Contains: Peanut.
Check Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


