Is Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Lemon Creme Sandwich Cookies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PALM FRUIT OIL, PEA PROTEIN, ALLULOSE, CANE SUGAR, CASSAVA FLOUR, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, BAKING POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TURMERIC EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT
Check Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Lemon Creme Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Lemon Creme Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oreo Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


