Is Catalina Crunch Protein Cereal Chocolate Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Catalina Flour (pea Protein, Potato Fiber, Corn Fiber, Chicory Root Fiber, Guar Gum), Tapioca Flour, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Leavening (monocalcium Phosphate, Baking Soda, Calcium Carbonate), Natural Flavors, Salt, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Yeast Extract. Contains Peanuts.
Check Catalina Crunch Protein Cereal Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catalina Crunch Protein Cereal Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


