Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Catalina Crunch Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Lola's Original Hot Sauce Pepper Blend (red Jalapeno, Red Habanero), Vinegar, Lime Juice, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder.

Check Catalina Crunch Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Catalina Crunch Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies | Spoonful