Is Catalina Crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Allulose, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Cassava Flour, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Chicory Root Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Extract, Baking Soda, Colors (spirulina Extract, Turmeric Extract), Peppermint Oil, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Catalina Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catalina Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Kraft Smooth & Tangy Classic Catalina Dressing
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
About this product
Cereal · Cracker


