Is Catelli Bros Beef, Pork, Veal Meatball & Meatloaf Blend, Beef, Pork, Veal Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- beef
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, VEAL
Check Catelli Bros Beef, Pork, Veal Meatball & Meatloaf Blend, Beef, Pork, Veal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catelli Bros Beef, Pork, Veal Meatball & Meatloaf Blend, Beef, Pork, Veal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HORMEL, Beef - Pork Pepperoni, Pizza Topping, Gluten Free, Original, 3.5oz Plastic Package Pouch in Box
Applegate Natural Uncured Pork & Beef Pepperoni - 4oz
Applegate Natural Uncured Pork & Beef Pepperoni - 5oz
Eckrich Naturally Hardwood Smoked Cheddar W/Pork Turkey & Beef Smoked Sausage 6Ct
SMOKED SAUSAGE MADE WITH PORK, TURKEY, BEEF
About this product
Meat · Granule


