Is Catelli® Healthy Harvest® Whole Wheat Spaghetti Pasta, 375 g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Durum Wheat Semolina, May Contain Eggs, All Listed Are Not Produced Using Genetic Engineering
Check Catelli® Healthy Harvest® Whole Wheat Spaghetti Pasta, 375 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catelli® Healthy Harvest® Whole Wheat Spaghetti Pasta, 375 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Catelli® Healthy Harvest® Whole Wheat Spaghetti Pasta, 375 g is available at 5 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


