Is Caterers Pride Black Olives Pitted 4.25kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate)

Check Caterers Pride Black Olives Pitted 4.25kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caterers Pride Black Olives Pitted 4.25kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping