Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cathedral City Mature Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar cheese

Check Cathedral City Mature Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cathedral City Mature Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryRichSalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? Cathedral City Mature Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful