Is CATSKILL PROVISIONS, ARTISANAL HANDCRAFTED CHOCOLATE HONEY TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CATSKILL PROVISIONS HONEY, VANILLA PASTE, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC BUTTER, SALT, 70% DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER)

Check CATSKILL PROVISIONS, ARTISANAL HANDCRAFTED CHOCOLATE HONEY TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetHoneyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking