Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cattlemans Cut Sausages Double Smoked - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Firm, double-smoked links deliver a pronounced smoky aroma and savory depth, with a crisp exterior and juicy, coarse-textured interior. Commonly grilled or pan-fried, they are sliced for sandwiches, served on buns, added to breakfast plates, or incorporated into casseroles and stews for concentrated smoky flavor and hearty bite. Also reheats.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, salt, spices, brown sugar, sodium erythorbate, sugar, sodium nitrite, sodium ascorbate, artificial flavors. made in colored beef collagen casing

Check Cattlemans Cut Sausages Double Smoked - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cattlemans Cut Sausages Double Smoked - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Cattlemans Cut Sausages Double Smoked - 12 Oz | Spoonful