Is Cattlemen's BBQ Sauce Variety 4-Pack, No High-Fructose Corn Syrup, Real Ingredients, 18oz (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Mustard Bran, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Spice, Onion Powder, Celery Seed, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Garlic Powder, Sugar And Natural Flavors, Carolina Tangy Gold:distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Grade Mustard Seed, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Turmeric, Paprika, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Spices, Natural Flavors, Memphis Sweet: Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Mississippi Honey: Sugar, Honey, Tamarind Extract

Check Cattlemen's BBQ Sauce Variety 4-Pack, No High-Fructose Corn Syrup, Real Ingredients, 18oz (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cattlemen's BBQ Sauce Variety 4-Pack, No High-Fructose Corn Syrup, Real Ingredients, 18oz (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokyTangySweetSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading