Is Cattlemen's Mississippi Honey BBQ Sauce, 1 gal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, HONEY, WATER, MOLASSES, SALT MUSTARD BRAN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CELERY SEED SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE) AND SUGAR
Check Cattlemen's Mississippi Honey BBQ Sauce, 1 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cattlemen's Mississippi Honey BBQ Sauce, 1 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cattlemen's Mississippi Honey BBQ Sauce, 1 gal is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


