Is Cattlemen's Sweet & Bold Bbq Sauce, Sweet & Bold Oat Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, SPICES, ONION POWDER, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT QUALITY) & SUGAR.
Check Cattlemen's Sweet & Bold Bbq Sauce, Sweet & Bold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cattlemen's Sweet & Bold Bbq Sauce, Sweet & Bold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


