Is Cauldron Express Oregano & Thyme Grillable Tofu Block 180g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tofu 87% ( Soybeans , Water), Marinade (Water, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Thyme, Parsley, Sugar, Paprika, Oregano, Chilli, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Corn Starch, Flavourings)
Check Cauldron Express Oregano & Thyme Grillable Tofu Block 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cauldron Express Oregano & Thyme Grillable Tofu Block 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


