Is Cauldron Extra Firm Tofu Block 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soyabeans * (57%), Water, *Produced under Organic Standards
Check Cauldron Extra Firm Tofu Block 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cauldron Extra Firm Tofu Block 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Loaf
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSandwich


