Is CAULIFLOWER ALFREDO SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER ALFREDO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cauliflower, Organic Roasted Garlic, Organic Vegetable Broth (Water, Organic Carrots, Organic Onion, Organic Celery, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Leek, Organic Mushroom, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Ground Bay Leaf), Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Lemon Juice
Check CAULIFLOWER ALFREDO SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER ALFREDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAULIFLOWER ALFREDO SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER ALFREDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAULIFLOWER ALFREDO SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER ALFREDO is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


