Is Cauliflower, Blueberry, Raspberry & Apple Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, BLUEBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY PUREE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER
Check Cauliflower, Blueberry, Raspberry & Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cauliflower, Blueberry, Raspberry & Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep


