Is Cauliflower Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower (46%), milk, Cheddar cheese (16%) (milk), butter (milk), flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), Dijon mustard (water, mustard seeds, vinegar, salt), ciabatta breadcrumbs (flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), sunflower oil, olive oil, yeast, salt, sea salt), rapeseed oil, salt, parsley, ground nutmeg. Secret ingredient: obsession. SUITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS
Check Cauliflower Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cauliflower Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


