Is Cauliflower Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower (46%), milk, Cheddar cheese (16%) (milk), butter (milk), flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), Dijon mustard (water, mustard seeds, vinegar, salt), ciabatta breadcrumbs (flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), sunflower oil, olive oil, yeast, salt, sea salt), rapeseed oil, salt, parsley, ground nutmeg. Secret ingredient: obsession. SUITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS

Check Cauliflower Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch