Is CAULIFLOWER CURRY LENTILS & CAULIFLOWER WITH CHARD, KALE AND SPINACH SERVED ON TOP OF BROWN & RED RICE, RED QUINOA AND BLACK BARLEY WITH A SPICY CURRY SAUCE POWER BOWLS, CAULIFLOWER CURRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Curry Sauce (Water, Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Garlic, Organic Agave Syrup, Cooking Wine (White Wine, Natural Flavor, Salt), Ginger, Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Chili Paste (Red Chili Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Coriander, Cumin, Red Pepper), Cooked Yellow And Red Lentils, Cooked Multigrains (Water, Brown Rice, Red Rice, Red Quinoa, Black Barley), Cauliflower, Chard, Kale, Spinach, Paprika (Color)
Check CAULIFLOWER CURRY LENTILS & CAULIFLOWER WITH CHARD, KALE AND SPINACH SERVED ON TOP OF BROWN & RED RICE, RED QUINOA AND BLACK BARLEY WITH A SPICY CURRY SAUCE POWER BOWLS, CAULIFLOWER CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAULIFLOWER CURRY LENTILS & CAULIFLOWER WITH CHARD, KALE AND SPINACH SERVED ON TOP OF BROWN & RED RICE, RED QUINOA AND BLACK BARLEY WITH A SPICY CURRY SAUCE POWER BOWLS, CAULIFLOWER CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
CHICKEN MARINARA PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF RICED CAULIFLOWER WITH A ZESTY MARINARA SAUCE TOPPED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE POWER BOWLS, CHICKEN MARINARA
UNWRAPPED BURRITO BOWL BLACK & PINTO BEANS, FIRE ROASTED CORN, RED BELL PEPPERS & SCALLIONS WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE IN A SPICY TOMATILLO SAUCE
ADOBO CHICKEN PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF BROWN & RED RICE, RED QUINOA AND BLACK BARLEY WITH A GUAJILLO CHILI SAUCE TOPPED WITH ROASTED PEPITAS POWDER BOWLS, ADOBO CHICKEN
Where to buy
CAULIFLOWER CURRY LENTILS & CAULIFLOWER WITH CHARD, KALE AND SPINACH SERVED ON TOP OF BROWN & RED RICE, RED QUINOA AND BLACK BARLEY WITH A SPICY CURRY SAUCE POWER BOWLS, CAULIFLOWER CURRY is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


