Is Cauliflower Florets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts An/or

Check Cauliflower Florets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cauliflower Florets is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSnackingSaladTopping