Is CAULIFLOWER MASH Soy Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED CAULIFLOWER MIX {MASHED POTATOES (POTATO), CAULIFLOWER, CAULIFLOWER SAUCE [REDUCED FAT MILK, UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, STARTER DISTILLATE), MANUFACTURING CREAM, SALT, BLACK PEPPER]}, ROASTED CAULIFLOWER.
Check CAULIFLOWER MASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAULIFLOWER MASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Cauliflower Gnocchi
CAULIPOWER 10 in. Gluten-Free Cauliflower Pizza Crust, 2-Pack
CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN TENDERS
CAULIPOWER Margherita Stone-Fired Cauliflower Crust Pizza, 11.85 oz Box
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable, Pouch


