Is Caulipower Cauliflwr Ricd Baja Styl - 8.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Non-GMO Corn, Black Beans, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Ancho Pepper, Vegan Seasoning (Yeast Extract, Salt, Dried Onion, Sunflower Oil, Dried Carrot, Natural Flavor, Dried Garlic, Spice), Less Than 2% of Garlic, Paprika, Onion, Spices.
Check Caulipower Cauliflwr Ricd Baja Styl - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caulipower Cauliflwr Ricd Baja Styl - 8.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Caulipower Cauliflwr Ricd Baja Styl - 8.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterVonsWhole Foods
About this product
Rice · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry


