Is Caulipower Spinach Gnocchi With Tuscan Style Marinara, 18.0 Oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
MARINARA SAUCE (PEELED CRUSHED TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, CORN STARCH, ONION, BASIL, SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, NATURAL PAPRIKA FLAVOR, CHILI PEPPER), SPINACH GNOCCHI (CAULIFLOWER, SPINACH, CORN FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, VEGETABLE FIBER [BAMBOO, PSYLLIUM, POTATO], RICE FLOUR, WATER, SALT), ONIONS
Check Caulipower Spinach Gnocchi With Tuscan Style Marinara, 18.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caulipower Spinach Gnocchi With Tuscan Style Marinara, 18.0 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


