Is CAVALIER, DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATIER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MALTITOL, LACTITOL, INULIN, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN AS AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check CAVALIER, DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATIER against your own diets in the app.