Is Cavendish & Harvey Fruit Candies Fruchtbonbons, 966g/34oz jar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Colouring Turmeric Extract, Colouring Beetroot Juice Concentrate, May Contain Traces Of Milk
Check Cavendish & Harvey Fruit Candies Fruchtbonbons, 966g/34oz jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cavendish & Harvey Fruit Candies Fruchtbonbons, 966g/34oz jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Polaner® All Fruit® Strawberry Spreadable Fruit 10 oz. Jar
Smucker's Natural Cherry Fruit Spread, 12.75-Ounce Jar
Mike And Ike Candies Chewy Fruit Original Stand Up Bag - 10 Oz
Skittles Skittles Original Fruit Tear N Share Bite Size Candies
CHEWY ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED MEGA MIX CANDIES, CHEWY ASSORTED FRUIT
Where to buy
Cavendish & Harvey Fruit Candies Fruchtbonbons, 966g/34oz jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


