Is Cawston Press Apple & Rhubarb Juice 1L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Apple Juice (90%), Pressed Rhubarb Juice (9.7%), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Cawston Press Apple & Rhubarb Juice 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cawston Press Apple & Rhubarb Juice 1L is available at 4 retailers

AppyshopBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie