Is Cawston Press Brilliant Beetroot Juice 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pressed Beetroot Juice (90%), Pressed Apple Juice (9.9%), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Cawston Press Brilliant Beetroot Juice 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cawston Press Brilliant Beetroot Juice 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cawston Press Brilliant Beetroot Juice 1L is available at 6 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcadoAppyshopWoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


