Is Cawston Press Sparkling Orange 4 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pressed Apple Juice, Sparkling Water, Orange, : Squeezed Orange Juice, Seville Orange Puree, Bitter Orange Extract, Antioxidant: Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Cawston Press Sparkling Orange 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cawston Press Sparkling Orange 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cawston Press Sparkling Orange 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


