Is CAYENNE PEPPER HAZELNUTS, CAYENNE PEPPER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED OREGON HAZELNUTS, SEASONING BLEND (CHILI PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], MALTODEXTRIN, POWDERED SUGAR [CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH], CITRIC ACID, RICE CONCENTRATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT), GUM ACACIA

Check CAYENNE PEPPER HAZELNUTS, CAYENNE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicyPepperySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing