Is Cayenne Pepper Sauce 12oz - Market Pantry™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Granulated Garlic
Check Cayenne Pepper Sauce 12oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cayenne Pepper Sauce 12oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cayenne Pepper Sauce 12oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


