Is Cayman Jack Mango Margarita Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, barley malt, corn syrup, natural flavors, artificial flavors, caramel color, citric acid, hop extract

Check Cayman Jack Mango Margarita against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Cayman Jack Mango Margarita | Spoonful