Is Caz Tortilla Table Corn Tortillas, Table Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NIXTAMALIZED CORN FLOUR, SALT, PROPIONIC ACID TO INHIBIT MOLD
Check Caz Tortilla Table Corn Tortillas, Table Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caz Tortilla Table Corn Tortillas, Table Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


