Is Cbd American Shaman Raspberry Pear Sparkling Hibiscus Tea, Raspberry Pear Soy Free?

Ingredients
BREWED TEA, HEMP EXTRACT, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, HEMP EXTRACT VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Cbd American Shaman Raspberry Pear Sparkling Hibiscus Tea, Raspberry Pear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cbd American Shaman Raspberry Pear Sparkling Hibiscus Tea, Raspberry Pear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Black Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
TWISTED ELIX'R RASPBERRY, LIME, CITRUS ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, TWISTED ELIX'R
Cranberry Raspberry Flavored Sparkling Water, 12 fl. oz.
Traditional Medicinals, Organic Raspberry Leaf Herbal Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


