Is Cbd American Shaman Sparkling Teas Variety Pack, Chamomile Citrus Honey, Lemon, Raspberry Pear, Mango Orange Peel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED BREWED TEA, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, HEMP EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, HEMP EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Cbd American Shaman Sparkling Teas Variety Pack, Chamomile Citrus Honey, Lemon, Raspberry Pear, Mango Orange Peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cbd American Shaman Sparkling Teas Variety Pack, Chamomile Citrus Honey, Lemon, Raspberry Pear, Mango Orange Peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


