Is Cbd American Shaman Sparkling Teas Variety Pack, Chamomile Citrus Honey, Lemon, Raspberry Pear, Mango Orange Peel Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- natural flavoring
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED BREWED TEA, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, HEMP EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, HEMP EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Cbd American Shaman Sparkling Teas Variety Pack, Chamomile Citrus Honey, Lemon, Raspberry Pear, Mango Orange Peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cbd American Shaman Sparkling Teas Variety Pack, Chamomile Citrus Honey, Lemon, Raspberry Pear, Mango Orange Peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Can


