Is CBD Sleep Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Purified Water, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit and Vegetable Extract (Color), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors (Blueberry), R&R Sleep Blend: (L-Theanine, Ashwagandha), Organic Full-Spectrum Industrial Hemp Extract, Citric Acid, Tapioca Starch

Check CBD Sleep Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cherry?, -

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
Gummy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep