Is Cebolla caramelizada prisa seduction Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Balsamic Vinegar, Sugar, Port Wine, Sulphites, Oil
Check Cebolla caramelizada prisa seduction against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cebolla caramelizada prisa seduction in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichCooking


