Is Cece's Veggie Co. Organic Noodled Zucchini Spirals Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Zucchini

Check Cece's Veggie Co. Organic Noodled Zucchini Spirals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cece's Veggie Co. Organic Noodled Zucchini Spirals is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSnacking