Is Cecily's Pure Chocolate Plant-Based Vegan Ice Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream (37%) (Coconut Extract, Water*), Water*, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Powder (3.7%), Stabilisers: (Pectin*, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Emulsifier: (Sunflower Lecithin), *Permitted non-organic ingredients
Check Cecily's Pure Chocolate Plant-Based Vegan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cecily's Pure Chocolate Plant-Based Vegan Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cecily's Pure Chocolate Plant-Based Vegan Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


