Is Ceda Orange Creaming Soda 1.25l Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid (Citric), Natural Flavours, Colours (120, 160A)

Check Ceda Orange Creaming Soda 1.25l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceda Orange Creaming Soda 1.25l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking